Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Prospect Park could use more trash pickups Acknowledged

71-75 Walnut St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1804463

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1291 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

All the cans are overflowing, people have resorted to their own means.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.