Codes Compliance Archived

712 Northmoor Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1804684

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

443 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1825576

Description

lawn over grown and garbage in front yard needs to be cleaned up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • joe (Guest)

  • Pepper (Registered User)

  • joe (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Joe (Guest)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.