Graffiti Removal Archived

1561-1593 W St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1805138

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00190753

Description

Graffiti sprayed on meridian hill park wall


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.