Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Horrible alley! Acknowledged

3124 Grayland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

1805141

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

2645 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279521

Description

This will be my third attempt to request maintenance in our alley. There is so much trash and so many potholes, that it is undriveable. Please come fix this ASAP.


31 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.