trash/bulk pick up Archived

925 Pierpoint Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

180516

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states needs a bulk pick on side of house furniture


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.