trash.bulk pickup Archived

3106 3rd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

180536

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture in the alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.