Aunt Mary's Trash and Tags Open

4640 Telegraph Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1805418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

594633

Description

All along the north wall of the property.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Amethyst (Guest)

  • Rosalie Khan (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...