Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

995 N Maple Rd Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2505

Issue ID:

1805738

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

1041 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285895

Description

This establishment appears to be putting in a sign and the stone column that they are putting in is dangerously close to the sidewalk


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.