Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Acknowledged

2714 Clark Avenue Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1806344

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

1635 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass in entire median needs cutting-3 weeks now-grass is 38" hihh


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged NICK (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.