Alley Cleaning Archived

500 H Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1806612

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

4102 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00191269

Description

Alley is disgusting between the restaurants dumping vegetable oil, trash trucks no ones cleaning it and drain is clogged


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • David (Registered User)

  • Susie (Registered User)

  • William (Registered User)

  • David (Registered User)

  • Kathryn D. (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.