OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

67 W Pilkington St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

180714

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

LOT IS OVERGROWN, GRASS IS VERY HIGH, CHILDREN ARE PLAYING IN HIGH GRASS WHICH POSES DANGER.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.