Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

6311 Sommerset Rd Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1807515

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1235 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Property is a rental.
Owner is and lives at.....

TIMOTHY D CURTIS
8533 WILLIAMS RD
DEWITT, MI 48820-8444

Property has "kiddy pools" full of water and mosquitos along with hip tall weeds.


New Comment

I want to...