Tree - Damaged Archived

2104 Francis Street Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 68060

Issue ID:

1807730

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

786 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Caller called in and stated that his tree limbs have been at the curb for 3 weeks now and he has seen the truck come since then. Wants items picked up. Informed caller I would place Work Order.
The Huntsville Connect Customer Service Team


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.