Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

429 O St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
548a8d0

Reporter

Civic Points: 4935
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

180790

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00115718

Tagged:

trash

Description

Multiple cardboard boxes left at the Bundy baseball field, behind the yellow power station.


5 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Shaw Realtor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Shaw Realtor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eloi (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank