Street Light Issue Archived

2421 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1808240

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

60 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000123298

Description

tree limbs took down power line to street light. Tree was trimmed and light never hooked up


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.