Grass & Weeds Mowing Archived

700 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4190

Issue ID:

180846

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00115872

Description

Overgrown lawn and tree box.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.