Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Forest harwood park, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12250

Issue ID:

1809429

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

599 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Description

there are several drians in harwood park some on Athol Ave, Forest and Melrose Ave. that are backed up and arent draining properly


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.