Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

Walnut Creek Trail Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1809590

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

406 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping at base of footbridge on trail.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.