Abandoned vehicle Archivé

901-999 Gray St Houston, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 5070

ID du Problème:

1809790

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Vues:

816 fois

Quartier:

Midtown

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

82548

Description

vehicle has been on street for 3 days. Passenger rear wheel has been marked with chalk. Toyota Tundra TX 81DWH8 License plate.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Toyota Tundra left on west Gray street in front of 2016 Main building entrance.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.