确认人: Fall River, MA

Manhole Cover Issue 已确认

35 Wilbur St FALL RIVER, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

1812736

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

类别:

Manhole Cover Issue

已查看:

635 次数

社区:

Fall River

已报告:


说明

POTHOLE SURONDING COVER IS VERY DANGEROUS CAN NOT GO AROUND IT THE COVER AND HOLE FEELS AS IF WILL CAVE IN. OR COVER COME OFF.

还问了...
Please provide a detailed description of this service request. Thank you.
POT HOLE SURONDING MAKEING DANGEROUS

发表新评论

2 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.