Pothole Buksan

28 Wilbur St Fall River, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1812746

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

305 beses

Lugar:

Fall River

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.fallriverma.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

POTHOLE GO AROUND MANHOLE COVER ABOUT 1 FOOT DEEP. HAD REQUESTED REPAIR 2 MONTHS AGO STILL NOTHING DONE. HAS GOTTEN ALOT WORSE.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the exact location of the pothole, i.e., address and location on pavement? What is the approximate size of the pothole? If applicable, please add any additional location information (landmarks, intersections, etc.).
S. SURONDING MANHOLE ACROSS FROM 35 WILBUR ST.

  • Mayor's Office (Rehistradong User)

  • C (Panauhin)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video