Pothole Otwarte

2094-2108 East Mount Hope Avenue Lansing, Michigan Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 245

ID Sprawy:

1812914

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Wyświetlono:

2343 razy

Okolica:

Lansing

Zgłoszone:


Opis

East Mt Hope is one massive pothole. How is it possible that the city/state is doing absolutely NOTHING about this mess!! I want to know what plans are being made to fix it. Or are we going to continue to run down our cars on these roads. The state of the roads in Lansing in general (especially Michigan Avenue leading up to the Capitol) is an embarrassment to the state legislators & to MSU. I want to hear from them!


16 Skomentuj

  • City of Lansing (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • h (Guest)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte Lansing Public Service (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ponownie otwarte Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • hb (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • J. J. Clark (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • J. J. Clark (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Natalya (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Gary Bostrom (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Gremytoo3 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Skomentuj

Chcę...