Illegal Dumping Archived

230 Sherman Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1812930

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

444 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

furniture left on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.