Sidewalk Repair Archived

15 Northey St Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1813118

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk in need of curbstone in front of 15 Northey Street.

also asked...
Q. Are there any raised panels?
A. No
Q. Are there any holes or deep cracks in the sidewalk?
A. No.
Q. Damage enough to be a hazard?
A. No.
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. No.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.