Rat Abatement Archived

128 Hamilton St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

181334

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00117518

Tagged:

rodents

Description

There are rats in the alley they run through the backyards of the houses on the south side of the 100 block of Hamilton St NW.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Gallatin Street Unit block (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.