Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3301-3331 Fair Oaks Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1813365

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

1065 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Looks like someone's entire household


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.