Sign Replace Archived

962-998 Buchanan St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

181359

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

1119 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00117525

Tagged:

signs

Description

missing no parking signs on Buchanan St NW @ Georgia Ave NW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.