Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Vandalism Repair Được thừa nhận

1313 New Bern Avenue Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1165

ID Vấn đề:

1813654

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vandalism Repair

Đã xem:

1606 lần

Vùng lân cận:

North Central

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

282500

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the location of the vandalism?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. Please describe the location.
Đáp. This location is located near state library and there are people hanging out at bus stop not riding bus.
Hỏi. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
Đáp. Under Bus shelter. There is also trash and a lot of loitering.
Hỏi. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection etc)
Đáp. Location is near library at Hill street and New Bern avenue.

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video