Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

1215 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
718f720

Reporter

Civic Points: 1715
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

181451

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00118118

Description

Curb edge pushed into street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.