Park Maintenance Archived

3853 Lyman Rd Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 1558830402

Reporter

Civic Points: 935
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

181594

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

407693

Description

Jordan street park. Spring at base of dinosaur ride is loose


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.