Wire hanging down Archived

1414 Fulton Road Northwest Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540

Issue ID:

1816203

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

NE corner of 14th and Fulton road NW there is a wire hanging down.
Looks like a cable or phone wire.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.