Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sign Repair Acknowledged

Corner Of Riverbank And Hamilton Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1816868

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

837 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

two mini flags on the pole of Hamilton / riverbank have fallen down. The flags are still there but the flag holder is broken


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.