Illegal Dumping Archived

3533 Bruce Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1816939

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1045 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

595679

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large cabinet with drawers on corner of Bruce and E. 36th. Sign says "Free" but has been out on the sidewalk and has been moved around for days.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.