Property Maintenance Archived

2306 - 24th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1816956

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

522 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Cite exterior code violations


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.