Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

8812 Embarcadero West Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1817401

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

313 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

595745

Description

About 20 car tires and 3 window frames.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.