Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

1205-1619 South State Street Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1818850

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

363 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping of hazardous materials just north of State Street overpass.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.