Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

205 Brush St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5360

Issue ID:

181909

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

630 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

407744

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a pile of trash behind the bushes in front of 205 & 209 Brush St


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.