Open ladder and litter on front porch for 6+ months Archived

160 Chamlee Lane Canton, GA 30114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1438355118131

Reporter

Civic Points: 1830
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1819313

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1551 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Continually open ladder creates a danger hazard, along with misc. litter on the porch.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.