Parking on front lawn! Archived

3044 55th Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
494970

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185
La afp getty us california water drought jpg 20140214 small square

Issue ID:

181951

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

564 times

Neighborhood:

Frick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Don't know what can be done, but if anything, please address it. It looks awful.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.