Roadway & Drainage Concern La Kaydiiyey

9067 Dunloggin Road Ellicott City, Maryland Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 12285

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1819626

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Arkay:

1324 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ellicott City

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

when it rains the water rushes down the road before it gets to the drain it comes into residents yard. resident would like to have a small curb installed so that the water goes past his house into the drain


  • Howard County Admin (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Rebecca G (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray . (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Carl F (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.