Litter - Green Bag Pickup Archivado

Northgate Av & Sycamore St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 24201235

Issue ID:

1820212

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

110 veces

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

595911

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.