Illegal Dumping Archived

3440-3448 Davis St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4d563f0

Reporter

Civic Points: 5385
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

182210

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

407886

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bag at creek outlet at Davis Street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.