Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

Green Road Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1155

Issue ID:

1822955

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

505 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286193

Description

Big hole!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.