Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

34th St And Linden St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

1823491

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1180 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

596190

Description

stinking trash strewn for 50 feet down the sidwalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.