Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2434 9th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1824360

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

413 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1858182, 1607744

Description

Blue car still in front yard

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Private Property

8 Comments

  • Watcher (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Watcher (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • ae (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.