Overgrown Lot Archived

905 Norton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

182493

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

508 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown Lot


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.