Parking Enforcement Archived

2300 17th Street Nw Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1825605

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00204429

Description

Out of state car parked in zone 1 only parking. As i wad taking this picture parking enforcement drove right on by.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.