Dead Animal Pickup Archived

4300 4th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1826610

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

519 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00204940

Tagged:

crosswalk, roadkill

Description

Squirrel in the crosswalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.