Abandoned Building Archived

2308 N Campbell Ave Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 640

Issue ID:

1827167

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Building

Viewed:

1423 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Recent damage not getting addressed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • . (Guest)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Closed Dog-buddy (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.