Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Traffic Signal Light Out Acknowledged

1984-1998 Clark Avenue Raleigh, NC 27605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1827717

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal Light Out

Viewed:

2139 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282636

Description

Pedestrian signal cross button to cross Clark doesn't push or activate

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal?
A. Pedestrian

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.